EFL fixtures 2020/21 in full: Every key date and full schedule for EVERY club

EFL fixtures 2020/21 in full: Every key date and full schedule for EVERY club

EFL fixtures for the 2020/21 season have been confirmed with the season getting underway on September 12. Express Sport has all the fixture details below for the Championship, League One and League Two.

Championship:

September:

12/09/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Blackburn Rovers

12/09/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Luton Town

12/09/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Brentford

12/09/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Coventry City

12/09/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Sheffield Wednesday

12/09/2020 15:00 Derby County v Reading

12/09/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Norwich City

12/09/2020 15:00 Millwall v Stoke City

12/09/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Swansea City

12/09/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Nottingham Forest

12/09/2020 15:00 Watford v Middlesbrough

12/09/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Rotherham United

19/09/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers

19/09/2020 15:00 Brentford v Huddersfield Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Queens Park Rangers

19/09/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Derby County

19/09/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v A.F.C. Bournemouth

19/09/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Preston North End

19/09/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Cardiff City

19/09/2020 15:00 Reading v Barnsley

19/09/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Millwall

19/09/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Watford

19/09/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Bristol City

19/09/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Birmingham City

26/09/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Norwich City

26/09/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Coventry City

26/09/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Rotherham United

26/09/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Sheffield Wednesday

26/09/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Reading

26/09/2020 15:00 Derby County v Blackburn Rovers

26/09/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Nottingham Forest

26/09/2020 15:00 Millwall v Brentford

26/09/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Stoke City

26/09/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Middlesbrough

26/09/2020 15:00 Watford v Luton Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Swansea City

October:

03/10/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Cardiff City

03/10/2020 15:00 Brentford v Preston North End

03/10/2020 15:00 Coventry City v A.F.C. Bournemouth

03/10/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Wycombe Wanderers

03/10/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Barnsley

03/10/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Derby County

03/10/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Bristol City

03/10/2020 15:00 Reading v Watford

03/10/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Huddersfield Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Queens Park Rangers

03/10/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Birmingham City

03/10/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Millwall

17/10/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Queens Park Rangers

17/10/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Bristol City

17/10/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Sheffield Wednesday

17/10/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Nottingham Forest

17/10/2020 15:00 Brentford v Coventry City

17/10/2020 15:00 Derby County v Watford

17/10/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Stoke City

17/10/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Reading

17/10/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Cardiff City

17/10/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Norwich City

17/10/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Huddersfield Town

17/10/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Millwall

20/10/2020 19:45 Bristol City v Middlesbrough

20/10/2020 19:45 Coventry City v Swansea City

20/10/2020 19:45 Millwall v Luton Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Norwich City v Birmingham City

20/10/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Rotherham United

20/10/2020 20:00 Reading v Wycombe Wanderers

21/10/2020 19:45 Cardiff City v A.F.C. Bournemouth

21/10/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Derby County

21/10/2020 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Preston North End

21/10/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Brentford

21/10/2020 20:00 Stoke City v Barnsley

21/10/2020 19:45 Watford v Blackburn Rovers

24/10/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Swansea City

24/10/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Middlesbrough

24/10/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Blackburn Rovers

24/10/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Preston North End

24/10/2020 15:00 Millwall v Barnsley

24/10/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Wycombe Wanderers

24/10/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Derby County

24/10/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Birmingham City

24/10/2020 15:00 Reading v Rotherham United

24/10/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Luton Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Brentford

24/10/2020 15:00 Watford v A.F.C. Bournemouth

27/10/2020 19:45 Barnsley v Queens Park Rangers

27/10/2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Reading

27/10/2020 19:45 Brentford v Norwich City

27/10/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough v Coventry City

27/10/2020 19:45 Swansea City v Stoke City

27/10/2020 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Watford

28/10/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Bristol City

28/10/2020 19:45 Birmingham City v Huddersfield Town

28/10/2020 19:45 Derby County v Cardiff City

28/10/2020 19:45 Luton Town v Nottingham Forest

28/10/2020 19:45 Preston North End v Millwall

28/10/2020 19:45 Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday

31/10/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Derby County

31/10/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Watford

31/10/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Norwich City

31/10/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Reading

31/10/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Brentford

31/10/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Nottingham Forest

31/10/2020 15:00 Millwall v Huddersfield Town

31/10/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Birmingham City

31/10/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Cardiff City

31/10/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Rotherham United

31/10/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers

31/10/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday

EFL fixtures

EFL fixtures 2020/21 in full (Image: GETTY)

November:

03/11/2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough

03/11/2020 19:45 Brentford v Swansea City

03/11/2020 19:45 Cardiff City v Barnsley

03/11/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Bristol City

03/11/2020 19:45 Norwich City v Millwall

03/11/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v A.F.C. Bournemouth

04/11/2020 19:45 Birmingham City v Wycombe Wanderers

04/11/2020 19:45 Derby County v Queens Park Rangers

04/11/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Coventry City

04/11/2020 20:00 Reading v Preston North End

04/11/2020 19:45 Rotherham United v Luton Town

04/11/2020 19:45 Watford v Stoke City

07/11/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v A.F.C. Bournemouth

07/11/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Queens Park Rangers

07/11/2020 15:00 Brentford v Middlesbrough

07/11/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Bristol City

07/11/2020 15:00 Derby County v Barnsley

07/11/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Luton Town

07/11/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Swansea City

07/11/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Wycombe Wanderers

07/11/2020 15:00 Reading v Stoke City

07/11/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Preston North End

07/11/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Millwall

07/11/2020 15:00 Watford v Coventry City

21/11/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Reading

21/11/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Nottingham Forest

21/11/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Derby County

21/11/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Birmingham City

21/11/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Blackburn Rovers

21/11/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Norwich City

21/11/2020 15:00 Millwall v Cardiff City

21/11/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Sheffield Wednesday

21/11/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Watford

21/11/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Huddersfield Town

21/11/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Rotherham United

21/11/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Brentford

24/11/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest

24/11/2020 19:45 Barnsley v Brentford

24/11/2020 19:45 Luton Town v Birmingham City

24/11/2020 19:45 Preston North End v Blackburn Rovers

24/11/2020 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Rotherham United

24/11/2020 20:00 Stoke City v Norwich City

25/11/2020 19:45 Bristol City v Watford

25/11/2020 19:45 Coventry City v Cardiff City

25/11/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough v Derby County

25/11/2020 19:45 Millwall v Reading

25/11/2020 19:45 Swansea City v Sheffield Wednesday

25/11/2020 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Huddersfield Town

28/11/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Millwall

28/11/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Barnsley

28/11/2020 15:00 Brentford v Queens Park Rangers

28/11/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Luton Town

28/11/2020 15:00 Derby County v Wycombe Wanderers

28/11/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Middlesbrough

28/11/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Coventry City

28/11/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Swansea City

28/11/2020 15:00 Reading v Bristol City

28/11/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v A.F.C. Bournemouth

28/11/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Stoke City

28/11/2020 15:00 Watford v Preston North End

December:

01/12/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Preston North End

01/12/2020 19:45 Birmingham City v Barnsley

01/12/2020 19:45 Cardiff City v Huddersfield Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Derby County v Coventry City

01/12/2020 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Bristol City

01/12/2020 19:45 Rotherham United v Brentford

02/12/2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Millwall

02/12/2020 19:45 Luton Town v Norwich City

02/12/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough v Swansea City

02/12/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Watford

02/12/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Reading

02/12/2020 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Stoke City

05/12/2020 15:00 Barnsley v A.F.C. Bournemouth

05/12/2020 15:00 Brentford v Blackburn Rovers

05/12/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Birmingham City

05/12/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Rotherham United

05/12/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Queens Park Rangers

05/12/2020 15:00 Millwall v Derby County

05/12/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Sheffield Wednesday

05/12/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Wycombe Wanderers

05/12/2020 15:00 Reading v Nottingham Forest

05/12/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Middlesbrough

05/12/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Luton Town

05/12/2020 15:00 Watford v Cardiff City

08/12/2020 19:45 Coventry City v Luton Town

08/12/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Sheffield Wednesday

08/12/2020 19:45 Millwall v Queens Park Rangers

08/12/2020 20:00 Stoke City v Cardiff City

08/12/2020 19:45 Swansea City v A.F.C. Bournemouth

08/12/2020 19:45 Watford v Rotherham United

09/12/2020 19:45 Barnsley v Wycombe Wanderers

09/12/2020 19:45 Brentford v Derby County

09/12/2020 19:45 Bristol City v Blackburn Rovers

09/12/2020 19:45 Norwich City v Nottingham Forest

09/12/2020 19:45 Preston North End v Middlesbrough

09/12/2020 20:00 Reading v Birmingham City

12/12/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Huddersfield Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Watford

12/12/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Norwich City

12/12/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Swansea City

12/12/2020 15:00 Derby County v Stoke City

12/12/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Preston North End

12/12/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Millwall

12/12/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Brentford

12/12/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Reading

12/12/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Bristol City

12/12/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Barnsley

12/12/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Coventry City

15/12/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Wycombe Wanderers

15/12/2020 19:45 Barnsley v Preston North End

15/12/2020 19:45 Bristol City v Millwall

15/12/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Sheffield Wednesday

15/12/2020 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Stoke City

15/12/2020 19:45 Watford v Brentford

16/12/2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Rotherham United

16/12/2020 19:45 Cardiff City v Birmingham City

16/12/2020 19:45 Coventry City v Huddersfield Town

16/12/2020 19:45 Derby County v Swansea City

16/12/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough v Luton Town

16/12/2020 20:00 Reading v Norwich City

19/12/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Middlesbrough

19/12/2020 15:00 Brentford v Reading

19/12/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Watford

19/12/2020 15:00 Luton Town v A.F.C. Bournemouth

19/12/2020 15:00 Millwall v Nottingham Forest

19/12/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Cardiff City

19/12/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Bristol City

19/12/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Derby County

19/12/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Coventry City

19/12/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Blackburn Rovers

19/12/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Barnsley

19/12/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Queens Park Rangers

26/12/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Millwall

26/12/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Huddersfield Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday

26/12/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Wycombe Wanderers

26/12/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Brentford

26/12/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Stoke City

26/12/2020 15:00 Derby County v Preston North End

26/12/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Rotherham United

26/12/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Birmingham City

26/12/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Swansea City

26/12/2020 15:00 Reading v Luton Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Watford v Norwich City

29/12/2020 19:45 Birmingham City v Derby County

29/12/2020 19:45 Brentford v A.F.C. Bournemouth

29/12/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Blackburn Rovers

29/12/2020 19:45 Luton Town v Bristol City

29/12/2020 19:45 Millwall v Watford

29/12/2020 19:45 Norwich City v Queens Park Rangers

29/12/2020 19:45 Preston North End v Coventry City

29/12/2020 19:45 Rotherham United v Barnsley

29/12/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Middlesbrough

29/12/2020 20:00 Stoke City v Nottingham Forest

29/12/2020 19:45 Swansea City v Reading

29/12/2020 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Cardiff City

EFL fixtures

EFL fixtures 2020/21 in full (Image: GETTY)

January:

02/01/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers

02/01/2021 15:00 Brentford v Bristol City

02/01/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Reading

02/01/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Queens Park Rangers

02/01/2021 15:00 Millwall v Coventry City

02/01/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Barnsley

02/01/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Nottingham Forest

02/01/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Cardiff City

02/01/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Derby County

02/01/2021 15:00 Stoke City v A.F.C. Bournemouth

02/01/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Watford

02/01/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Middlesbrough

16/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Luton Town

16/01/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Swansea City

16/01/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Stoke City

16/01/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Preston North End

16/01/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Norwich City

16/01/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Sheffield Wednesday

16/01/2021 15:00 Derby County v Rotherham United

16/01/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Birmingham City

16/01/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Millwall

16/01/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Wycombe Wanderers

16/01/2021 15:00 Reading v Brentford

16/01/2021 15:00 Watford v Huddersfield Town

19/01/2021 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Swansea City

19/01/2021 19:45 Derby County v A.F.C. Bournemouth

19/01/2021 20:00 Reading v Coventry City

19/01/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Stoke City

19/01/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Wycombe Wanderers

19/01/2021 19:45 Watford v Barnsley

20/01/2021 19:45 Birmingham City v Preston North End

20/01/2021 19:45 Brentford v Luton Town

20/01/2021 19:45 Cardiff City v Queens Park Rangers

20/01/2021 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Millwall

20/01/2021 19:45 Norwich City v Bristol City

20/01/2021 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Middlesbrough

23/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Sheffield Wednesday

23/01/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Cardiff City

23/01/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Huddersfield Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Nottingham Forest

23/01/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Rotherham United

23/01/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Blackburn Rovers

23/01/2021 15:00 Millwall v Norwich City

23/01/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Reading

23/01/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Derby County

23/01/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Watford

23/01/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Brentford

23/01/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Birmingham City

30/01/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Coventry City

30/01/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Luton Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Brentford v Wycombe Wanderers

30/01/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Millwall

30/01/2021 15:00 Derby County v Bristol City

30/01/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Stoke City

30/01/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Middlesbrough

30/01/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Barnsley

30/01/2021 15:00 Reading v A.F.C. Bournemouth

30/01/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Swansea City

30/01/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Preston North End

30/01/2021 15:00 Watford v Queens Park Rangers

February:

06/02/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Birmingham City

06/02/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Derby County

06/02/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Cardiff City

06/02/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Watford

06/02/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Huddersfield Town

06/02/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Brentford

06/02/2021 15:00 Millwall v Sheffield Wednesday

06/02/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Rotherham United

06/02/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Blackburn Rovers

06/02/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Reading

06/02/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Norwich City

06/02/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Nottingham Forest

13/02/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Luton Town

13/02/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Preston North End

13/02/2021 15:00 Brentford v Barnsley

13/02/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Coventry City

13/02/2021 15:00 Derby County v Middlesbrough

13/02/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Wycombe Wanderers

13/02/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Stoke City

13/02/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v A.F.C. Bournemouth

13/02/2021 15:00 Reading v Millwall

13/02/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Queens Park Rangers

13/02/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Swansea City

13/02/2021 15:00 Watford v Bristol City

16/02/2021 19:45 Bristol City v Reading

16/02/2021 19:45 Luton Town v Cardiff City

16/02/2021 19:45 Middlesbrough v Huddersfield Town

16/02/2021 19:45 Preston North End v Watford

16/02/2021 20:00 Stoke City v Sheffield Wednesday

16/02/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Derby County

17/02/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Rotherham United

17/02/2021 19:45 Barnsley v Blackburn Rovers

17/02/2021 19:45 Coventry City v Norwich City

17/02/2021 19:45 Millwall v Birmingham City

17/02/2021 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Brentford

17/02/2021 19:45 Swansea City v Nottingham Forest

20/02/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Barnsley

20/02/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Preston North End

20/02/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Brentford

20/02/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Swansea City

20/02/2021 15:00 Millwall v Wycombe Wanderers

20/02/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Rotherham United

20/02/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Blackburn Rovers

20/02/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v A.F.C. Bournemouth

20/02/2021 15:00 Reading v Middlesbrough

20/02/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Birmingham City

20/02/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Luton Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Watford v Derby County

23/02/2021 19:45 Birmingham City v Norwich City

23/02/2021 19:45 Derby County v Huddersfield Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Luton Town v Millwall

23/02/2021 19:45 Middlesbrough v Bristol City

23/02/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Nottingham Forest

23/02/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Reading

24/02/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Cardiff City

24/02/2021 19:45 Barnsley v Stoke City

24/02/2021 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Watford

24/02/2021 19:45 Brentford v Sheffield Wednesday

24/02/2021 19:45 Preston North End v Queens Park Rangers

24/02/2021 19:45 Swansea City v Coventry City

27/02/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Watford

27/02/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Millwall

27/02/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Queens Park Rangers

27/02/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Coventry City

27/02/2021 15:00 Brentford v Stoke City

27/02/2021 15:00 Derby County v Nottingham Forest

27/02/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Sheffield Wednesday

27/02/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Cardiff City

27/02/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Huddersfield Town

27/02/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Reading

27/02/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Bristol City

27/02/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Norwich City

March:

02/03/2021 19:45 Cardiff City v Derby County

02/03/2021 19:45 Coventry City v Middlesbrough

02/03/2021 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Birmingham City

02/03/2021 19:45 Millwall v Preston North End

02/03/2021 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Luton Town

02/03/2021 20:00 Reading v Blackburn Rovers

03/03/2021 19:45 Bristol City v A.F.C. Bournemouth

03/03/2021 19:45 Norwich City v Brentford

03/03/2021 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Barnsley

03/03/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United

03/03/2021 20:00 Stoke City v Swansea City

03/03/2021 19:45 Watford v Wycombe Wanderers

06/03/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Birmingham City

06/03/2021 15:00 Brentford v Rotherham United

06/03/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Queens Park Rangers

06/03/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Derby County

06/03/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Cardiff City

06/03/2021 15:00 Millwall v Blackburn Rovers

06/03/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Luton Town

06/03/2021 15:00 Preston North End v A.F.C. Bournemouth

06/03/2021 15:00 Reading v Sheffield Wednesday

06/03/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Wycombe Wanderers

06/03/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Middlesbrough

06/03/2021 15:00 Watford v Nottingham Forest

13/03/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Barnsley

13/03/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Bristol City

13/03/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Brentford

13/03/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Watford

13/03/2021 15:00 Derby County v Millwall

13/03/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Swansea City

13/03/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Stoke City

13/03/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Reading

13/03/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Huddersfield Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Coventry City

13/03/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Norwich City

13/03/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Preston North End

16/03/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Swansea City

16/03/2021 19:45 Cardiff City v Stoke City

16/03/2021 19:45 Derby County v Brentford

16/03/2021 19:45 Luton Town v Coventry City

16/03/2021 19:45 Middlesbrough v Preston North End

16/03/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Watford

17/03/2021 19:45 Birmingham City v Reading

17/03/2021 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Bristol City

17/03/2021 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Norwich City

17/03/2021 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Millwall

17/03/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Huddersfield Town

17/03/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Barnsley

20/03/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Sheffield Wednesday

20/03/2021 15:00 Brentford v Nottingham Forest

20/03/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Rotherham United

20/03/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Wycombe Wanderers

20/03/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v A.F.C. Bournemouth

20/03/2021 15:00 Millwall v Middlesbrough

20/03/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Blackburn Rovers

20/03/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Luton Town

20/03/2021 15:00 Reading v Queens Park Rangers

20/03/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Derby County

20/03/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Cardiff City

20/03/2021 15:00 Watford v Birmingham City

April:

02/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Middlesbrough

02/04/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Reading

02/04/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Swansea City

02/04/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Stoke City

02/04/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest

02/04/2021 15:00 Derby County v Luton Town

02/04/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Brentford

02/04/2021 15:00 Millwall v Rotherham United

02/04/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Norwich City

02/04/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Coventry City

02/04/2021 15:00 Watford v Sheffield Wednesday

02/04/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Blackburn Rovers

05/04/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v A.F.C. Bournemouth

05/04/2021 15:00 Brentford v Birmingham City

05/04/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Bristol City

05/04/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Barnsley

05/04/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Watford

05/04/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Huddersfield Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Queens Park Rangers

05/04/2021 15:00 Reading v Derby County

05/04/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Wycombe Wanderers

05/04/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Cardiff City

05/04/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Millwall

05/04/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Preston North End

10/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Coventry City

10/04/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Middlesbrough

10/04/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Stoke City

10/04/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Nottingham Forest

10/04/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Blackburn Rovers

10/04/2021 15:00 Derby County v Norwich City

10/04/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Rotherham United

10/04/2021 15:00 Millwall v Swansea City

10/04/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Brentford

10/04/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Sheffield Wednesday

10/04/2021 15:00 Watford v Reading

10/04/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Luton Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Derby County

17/04/2021 15:00 Brentford v Millwall

17/04/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Barnsley

17/04/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Watford

17/04/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Queens Park Rangers

17/04/2021 15:00 Norwich City v A.F.C. Bournemouth

17/04/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Huddersfield Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Reading v Cardiff City

17/04/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Birmingham City

17/04/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Bristol City

17/04/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Preston North End

17/04/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Wycombe Wanderers

20/04/2021 19:45 Birmingham City v Nottingham Forest

20/04/2021 19:45 Brentford v Cardiff City

20/04/2021 19:45 Norwich City v Watford

20/04/2021 19:45 Preston North End v Derby County

20/04/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Blackburn Rovers

20/04/2021 19:45 Swansea City v Queens Park Rangers

21/04/2021 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Barnsley

21/04/2021 19:45 Luton Town v Reading

21/04/2021 19:45 Millwall v A.F.C. Bournemouth

21/04/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Middlesbrough

21/04/2021 20:00 Stoke City v Coventry City

21/04/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Bristol City

24/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Brentford

24/04/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Rotherham United

24/04/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Huddersfield Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Luton Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Wycombe Wanderers

24/04/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Preston North End

24/04/2021 15:00 Derby County v Birmingham City

24/04/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Sheffield Wednesday

24/04/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Stoke City

24/04/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Norwich City

24/04/2021 15:00 Reading v Swansea City

24/04/2021 15:00 Watford v Millwall

May:

01/05/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Cardiff City

01/05/2021 15:00 Brentford v Watford

01/05/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Coventry City

01/05/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Middlesbrough

01/05/2021 15:00 Millwall v Bristol City

01/05/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Reading

01/05/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Barnsley

01/05/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Blackburn Rovers

01/05/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Nottingham Forest

01/05/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Queens Park Rangers

01/05/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Derby County

01/05/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v A.F.C. Bournemouth

08/05/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Stoke City

08/05/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Norwich City

08/05/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Birmingham City

08/05/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Brentford

08/05/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Rotherham United

08/05/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Millwall

08/05/2021 15:00 Derby County v Sheffield Wednesday

08/05/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Wycombe Wanderers

08/05/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Preston North End

08/05/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Luton Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Reading v Huddersfield Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Watford v Swansea City

EFL fixtures

EFL fixtures 2020/21 in full (Image: GETTY)

League One:

September:

12/09/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Peterborough United

12/09/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Charlton Athletic

12/09/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons

12/09/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Burton Albion

12/09/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Hull City

12/09/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Wigan Athletic

12/09/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Oxford United

12/09/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

12/09/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Blackpool

12/09/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Shrewsbury Town

12/09/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Bristol Rovers

12/09/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Rochdale

19/09/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Plymouth Argyle

19/09/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Swindon Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Ipswich Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley

19/09/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Doncaster Rovers

19/09/2020 15:00 Hull City v Crewe Alexandra

19/09/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Lincoln City

19/09/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Sunderland

19/09/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Fleetwood Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Portsmouth

19/09/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Northampton Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Gillingham

26/09/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Oxford United

26/09/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Milton Keynes Dons

26/09/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Bristol Rovers

26/09/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

26/09/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Blackpool

26/09/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Rochdale

26/09/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Charlton Athletic

26/09/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Hull City

26/09/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Shrewsbury Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Wigan Athletic

26/09/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Peterborough United

26/09/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Burton Albion

October:

03/10/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Accrington Stanley

03/10/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Lincoln City

03/10/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Northampton Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Portsmouth

03/10/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Sunderland

03/10/2020 15:00 Hull City v Plymouth Argyle

03/10/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Ipswich Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Crewe Alexandra

03/10/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Swindon Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Fleetwood Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Gillingham

03/10/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Doncaster Rovers

10/10/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Rochdale

10/10/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Wigan Athletic

10/10/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Shrewsbury Town

10/10/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Hull City

10/10/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Oxford United

10/10/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Charlton Athletic

10/10/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Bristol Rovers

10/10/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Peterborough United

10/10/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Burton Albion

10/10/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Milton Keynes Dons

10/10/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Blackpool

10/10/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

17/10/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Shrewsbury Town

17/10/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Burton Albion

17/10/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Wigan Athletic

17/10/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Blackpool

17/10/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Lincoln City

17/10/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Accrington Stanley

17/10/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Gillingham

17/10/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Oxford United

17/10/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Northampton Town

17/10/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Doncaster Rovers

17/10/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Hull City

17/10/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Sunderland

20/10/2020 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Fleetwood Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Blackpool v Charlton Athletic

20/10/2020 19:45 Burton Albion v Rochdale

20/10/2020 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Ipswich Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Gillingham v Portsmouth

20/10/2020 19:45 Hull City v A.F.C. Wimbledon

20/10/2020 19:45 Lincoln City v Plymouth Argyle

20/10/2020 19:45 Northampton Town v Swindon Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Oxford United v Milton Keynes Dons

20/10/2020 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Bristol Rovers

20/10/2020 19:45 Sunderland v Crewe Alexandra

20/10/2020 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Peterborough United

24/10/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Bristol Rovers

24/10/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Milton Keynes Dons

24/10/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v A.F.C. Wimbledon

24/10/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crewe Alexandra

24/10/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Fleetwood Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Hull City v Peterborough United

24/10/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Ipswich Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Charlton Athletic

24/10/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Swindon Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Rochdale

24/10/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Portsmouth

24/10/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Plymouth Argyle

27/10/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Blackpool

27/10/2020 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Hull City

27/10/2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Oxford United

27/10/2020 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Lincoln City

27/10/2020 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury Town

27/10/2020 19:45 Ipswich Town v Gillingham

27/10/2020 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Wigan Athletic

27/10/2020 19:45 Peterborough United v Burton Albion

27/10/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Doncaster Rovers

27/10/2020 19:45 Portsmouth v Northampton Town

27/10/2020 19:45 Rochdale v Sunderland

27/10/2020 19:45 Swindon Town v Accrington Stanley

31/10/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Plymouth Argyle

31/10/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Blackpool

31/10/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Lincoln City

31/10/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Oxford United

31/10/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Sunderland

31/10/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Crewe Alexandra

31/10/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v A.F.C. Wimbledon

31/10/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Shrewsbury Town

31/10/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic

31/10/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Bristol Rovers

31/10/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Hull City

31/10/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Northampton Town

November:

03/11/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Doncaster Rovers

03/11/2020 19:45 Blackpool v Wigan Athletic

03/11/2020 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Peterborough United

03/11/2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Fleetwood Town

03/11/2020 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Gillingham

03/11/2020 19:45 Hull City v Accrington Stanley

03/11/2020 19:45 Lincoln City v Portsmouth

03/11/2020 19:45 Northampton Town v Milton Keynes Dons

03/11/2020 19:45 Oxford United v Rochdale

03/11/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Swindon Town

03/11/2020 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Burton Albion

03/11/2020 19:45 Sunderland v Ipswich Town

14/11/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Wigan Athletic

14/11/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Ipswich Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Fleetwood Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Rochdale

14/11/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Peterborough United

14/11/2020 15:00 Hull City v Burton Albion

14/11/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Gillingham

14/11/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Accrington Stanley

14/11/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Doncaster Rovers

14/11/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Portsmouth

14/11/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Swindon Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Milton Keynes Dons

21/11/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Lincoln City

21/11/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Northampton Town

21/11/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Sunderland

21/11/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Plymouth Argyle

21/11/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Charlton Athletic

21/11/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Shrewsbury Town

21/11/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Hull City

21/11/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Blackpool

21/11/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Crewe Alexandra

21/11/2020 15:00 Rochdale v A.F.C. Wimbledon

21/11/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Bristol Rovers

21/11/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Oxford United

24/11/2020 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Crewe Alexandra

24/11/2020 19:45 Burton Albion v Charlton Athletic

24/11/2020 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Blackpool

24/11/2020 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Sunderland

24/11/2020 19:45 Gillingham v A.F.C. Wimbledon

24/11/2020 19:45 Ipswich Town v Hull City

24/11/2020 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Shrewsbury Town

24/11/2020 19:45 Peterborough United v Plymouth Argyle

24/11/2020 19:45 Portsmouth v Oxford United

24/11/2020 19:45 Rochdale v Northampton Town

24/11/2020 19:45 Swindon Town v Lincoln City

24/11/2020 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Bristol Rovers

December:

01/12/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Peterborough United

01/12/2020 19:45 Blackpool v Portsmouth

01/12/2020 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Gillingham

01/12/2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons

01/12/2020 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Swindon Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Hull City v Doncaster Rovers

01/12/2020 19:45 Lincoln City v Wigan Athletic

01/12/2020 19:45 Northampton Town v Fleetwood Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Oxford United v Ipswich Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Rochdale

01/12/2020 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Accrington Stanley

01/12/2020 19:45 Sunderland v Burton Albion

05/12/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Bristol Rovers

05/12/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Milton Keynes Dons

05/12/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Crewe Alexandra

05/12/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Blackpool

05/12/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Swindon Town

05/12/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Doncaster Rovers

05/12/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Hull City

05/12/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Ipswich Town

05/12/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Peterborough United

05/12/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Lincoln City

05/12/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic

05/12/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Wigan Athletic

12/12/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Oxford United

12/12/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Plymouth Argyle

12/12/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v A.F.C. Wimbledon

12/12/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Northampton Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Gillingham

12/12/2020 15:00 Hull City v Shrewsbury Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Portsmouth

12/12/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Sunderland

12/12/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Burton Albion

12/12/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Rochdale

12/12/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Fleetwood Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Accrington Stanley

15/12/2020 19:45 Blackpool v Hull City

15/12/2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Bristol Rovers

15/12/2020 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Plymouth Argyle

15/12/2020 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Swindon Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Gillingham v Accrington Stanley

15/12/2020 19:45 Ipswich Town v Burton Albion

15/12/2020 19:45 Lincoln City v Shrewsbury Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Peterborough United

15/12/2020 19:45 Oxford United v Northampton Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Portsmouth v Fleetwood Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Sunderland v A.F.C. Wimbledon

15/12/2020 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Rochdale

19/12/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Crewe Alexandra

19/12/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Blackpool

19/12/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Oxford United

19/12/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Doncaster Rovers

19/12/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Wigan Athletic

19/12/2020 15:00 Hull City v Portsmouth

19/12/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Lincoln City

19/12/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Ipswich Town

19/12/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Milton Keynes Dons

19/12/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Gillingham

19/12/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Sunderland

19/12/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Charlton Athletic

26/12/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Rochdale

26/12/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Plymouth Argyle

26/12/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Fleetwood Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Accrington Stanley

26/12/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Peterborough United

26/12/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Northampton Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Burton Albion

26/12/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Bristol Rovers

26/12/2020 15:00 Oxford United v A.F.C. Wimbledon

26/12/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Swindon Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Hull City

26/12/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Shrewsbury Town

29/12/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Ipswich Town

29/12/2020 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Sunderland

29/12/2020 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Portsmouth

29/12/2020 19:45 Burton Albion v Wigan Athletic

29/12/2020 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Doncaster Rovers

29/12/2020 19:45 Hull City v Lincoln City

29/12/2020 19:45 Northampton Town v Gillingham

29/12/2020 19:45 Peterborough United v Charlton Athletic

29/12/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United

29/12/2020 19:45 Rochdale v Crewe Alexandra

29/12/2020 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Blackpool

29/12/2020 19:45 Swindon Town v Milton Keynes Dons

January:

02/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Lincoln City

02/01/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Portsmouth

02/01/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Blackpool

02/01/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Oxford United

02/01/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Ipswich Town

02/01/2021 15:00 Hull City v Charlton Athletic

02/01/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Sunderland

02/01/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Doncaster Rovers

02/01/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Gillingham

02/01/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Milton Keynes Dons

02/01/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Crewe Alexandra

02/01/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Wigan Athletic

09/01/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Northampton Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Accrington Stanley

09/01/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Bristol Rovers

09/01/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Rochdale

09/01/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Burton Albion

09/01/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Swindon Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Peterborough United

09/01/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Fleetwood Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Shrewsbury Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v A.F.C. Wimbledon

09/01/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Plymouth Argyle

09/01/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Hull City

16/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Sunderland

16/01/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Gillingham

16/01/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Charlton Athletic

16/01/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Ipswich Town

16/01/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Portsmouth

16/01/2021 15:00 Hull City v Blackpool

16/01/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Oxford United

16/01/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Milton Keynes Dons

16/01/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Crewe Alexandra

16/01/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Wigan Athletic

16/01/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Lincoln City

16/01/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Doncaster Rovers

23/01/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Accrington Stanley

23/01/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Swindon Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v A.F.C. Wimbledon

23/01/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Burton Albion

23/01/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Rochdale

23/01/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Peterborough United

23/01/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Northampton Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Plymouth Argyle

23/01/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Bristol Rovers

23/01/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Hull City

23/01/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Shrewsbury Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Fleetwood Town

26/01/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Hull City

26/01/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Shrewsbury Town

26/01/2021 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v A.F.C. Wimbledon

26/01/2021 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Northampton Town

26/01/2021 19:45 Gillingham v Crewe Alexandra

26/01/2021 19:45 Ipswich Town v Sunderland

26/01/2021 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Charlton Athletic

26/01/2021 19:45 Peterborough United v Bristol Rovers

26/01/2021 19:45 Portsmouth v Lincoln City

26/01/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Oxford United

26/01/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Plymouth Argyle

26/01/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Blackpool

30/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Milton Keynes Dons

30/01/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Burton Albion

30/01/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Rochdale

30/01/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Portsmouth

30/01/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Ipswich Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Hull City v Swindon Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Doncaster Rovers

30/01/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Wigan Athletic

30/01/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Fleetwood Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Accrington Stanley

30/01/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Peterborough United

30/01/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Gillingham

February:

06/02/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Northampton Town

06/02/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Hull City

06/02/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Oxford United

06/02/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Bristol Rovers

06/02/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Lincoln City

06/02/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Blackpool

06/02/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Sunderland

06/02/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Crewe Alexandra

06/02/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Plymouth Argyle

06/02/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Charlton Athletic

06/02/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Shrewsbury Town

06/02/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v A.F.C. Wimbledon

13/02/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Rochdale

13/02/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Peterborough United

13/02/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Swindon Town

13/02/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Gillingham

13/02/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Portsmouth

13/02/2021 15:00 Hull City v Milton Keynes Dons

13/02/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Accrington Stanley

13/02/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Burton Albion

13/02/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Wigan Athletic

13/02/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Fleetwood Town

13/02/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Ipswich Town

13/02/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Doncaster Rovers

20/02/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Sunderland

20/02/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Hull City

20/02/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Charlton Athletic

20/02/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Bristol Rovers

20/02/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Oxford United

20/02/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Northampton Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v A.F.C. Wimbledon

20/02/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Blackpool

20/02/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Plymouth Argyle

20/02/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Crewe Alexandra

20/02/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Lincoln City

23/02/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Gillingham

23/02/2021 19:45 Blackpool v Doncaster Rovers

23/02/2021 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Wigan Athletic

23/02/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Burton Albion

23/02/2021 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Accrington Stanley

23/02/2021 19:45 Hull City v Ipswich Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Lincoln City v Swindon Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Northampton Town v Rochdale

23/02/2021 19:45 Oxford United v Portsmouth

23/02/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Peterborough United

23/02/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Milton Keynes Dons

23/02/2021 19:45 Sunderland v Fleetwood Town

27/02/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Hull City

27/02/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury Town

27/02/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Blackpool

27/02/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Sunderland

27/02/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Accrington Stanley

27/02/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Doncaster Rovers

27/02/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Oxford United

27/02/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Wigan Athletic

27/02/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Lincoln City

27/02/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Gillingham

27/02/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Burton Albion

27/02/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Northampton Town

EFL fixtures

EFL fixtures 2020/21 in full (Image: GETTY)

March:

02/03/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Ipswich Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Blackpool v Crewe Alexandra

02/03/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Bristol Rovers

02/03/2021 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth

02/03/2021 19:45 Gillingham v Milton Keynes Dons

02/03/2021 19:45 Hull City v Rochdale

02/03/2021 19:45 Lincoln City v Fleetwood Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Northampton Town v Plymouth Argyle

02/03/2021 19:45 Oxford United v Peterborough United

02/03/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

02/03/2021 19:45 Sunderland v Swindon Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Charlton Athletic

06/03/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Swindon Town

06/03/2021 15:00 Blackpool v A.F.C. Wimbledon

06/03/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Peterborough United

06/03/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Plymouth Argyle

06/03/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Ipswich Town

06/03/2021 15:00 Hull City v Bristol Rovers

06/03/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Crewe Alexandra

06/03/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Portsmouth

06/03/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Charlton Athletic

06/03/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town

06/03/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Rochdale

06/03/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons

09/03/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Burton Albion

09/03/2021 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley

09/03/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Northampton Town

09/03/2021 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Doncaster Rovers

09/03/2021 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Gillingham

09/03/2021 19:45 Ipswich Town v Lincoln City

09/03/2021 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Blackpool

09/03/2021 19:45 Peterborough United v Hull City

09/03/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Wigan Athletic

09/03/2021 19:45 Portsmouth v Sunderland

09/03/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Shrewsbury Town

09/03/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Oxford United

13/03/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Fleetwood Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v A.F.C. Wimbledon

13/03/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Shrewsbury Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Burton Albion

13/03/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Northampton Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Hull City v Oxford United

13/03/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Plymouth Argyle

13/03/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Rochdale

13/03/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Accrington Stanley

13/03/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Portsmouth

13/03/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Gillingham

13/03/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Sunderland

20/03/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Charlton Athletic

20/03/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Wigan Athletic

20/03/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Milton Keynes Dons

20/03/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Swindon Town

20/03/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Doncaster Rovers

20/03/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra

20/03/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Blackpool

20/03/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Bristol Rovers

20/03/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Ipswich Town

20/03/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Peterborough United

20/03/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Hull City

20/03/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Lincoln City

27/03/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Northampton Town

27/03/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Plymouth Argyle

27/03/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Sunderland

27/03/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Fleetwood Town

27/03/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Crewe Alexandra

27/03/2021 15:00 Hull City v Gillingham

27/03/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Doncaster Rovers

27/03/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Lincoln City

27/03/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Accrington Stanley

27/03/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Swindon Town

27/03/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Portsmouth

27/03/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Ipswich Town

April:

02/04/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Burton Albion

02/04/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Hull City

02/04/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Charlton Athletic

02/04/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Peterborough United

02/04/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Wigan Athletic

02/04/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Bristol Rovers

02/04/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Milton Keynes Dons

02/04/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Shrewsbury Town

02/04/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v A.F.C. Wimbledon

02/04/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Rochdale

02/04/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Oxford United

02/04/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Blackpool

05/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Fleetwood Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Gillingham

05/04/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Doncaster Rovers

05/04/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Swindon Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Lincoln City

05/04/2021 15:00 Hull City v Northampton Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Crewe Alexandra

05/04/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Accrington Stanley

05/04/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Sunderland

05/04/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Ipswich Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Plymouth Argyle

05/04/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Portsmouth

10/04/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v A.F.C. Wimbledon

10/04/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Oxford United

10/04/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Wigan Athletic

10/04/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Rochdale

10/04/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Shrewsbury Town

10/04/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Milton Keynes Dons

10/04/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Blackpool

10/04/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Bristol Rovers

10/04/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Hull City

10/04/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Burton Albion

10/04/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Charlton Athletic

10/04/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Peterborough United

17/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Swindon Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Sunderland

17/04/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Lincoln City

17/04/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Plymouth Argyle

17/04/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Ipswich Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Hull City v Fleetwood Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Portsmouth

17/04/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Gillingham

17/04/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Northampton Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Accrington Stanley

17/04/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Doncaster Rovers

17/04/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Crewe Alexandra

20/04/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Oxford United

20/04/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Doncaster Rovers

20/04/2021 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons

20/04/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Lincoln City

20/04/2021 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Crewe Alexandra

20/04/2021 19:45 Hull City v Sunderland

20/04/2021 19:45 Northampton Town v Ipswich Town

20/04/2021 19:45 Peterborough United v Gillingham

20/04/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Charlton Athletic

20/04/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Blackpool

20/04/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Wigan Athletic

20/04/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Portsmouth

24/04/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Shrewsbury Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Peterborough United

24/04/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Rochdale

24/04/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Fleetwood Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Northampton Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

24/04/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Hull City

24/04/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Swindon Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Plymouth Argyle

24/04/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Bristol Rovers

24/04/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Accrington Stanley

24/04/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Burton Albion

May:

01/05/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Portsmouth

01/05/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Charlton Athletic

01/05/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Crewe Alexandra

01/05/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Gillingham

01/05/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Milton Keynes Dons

01/05/2021 15:00 Hull City v Wigan Athletic

01/05/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Blackpool

01/05/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Lincoln City

01/05/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Sunderland

01/05/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Doncaster Rovers

01/05/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Oxford United

01/05/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Ipswich Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Bristol Rovers

08/05/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Hull City

08/05/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Shrewsbury Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Peterborough United

08/05/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Plymouth Argyle

08/05/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Fleetwood Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v A.F.C. Wimbledon

08/05/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Rochdale

08/05/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Burton Albion

08/05/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Accrington Stanley

08/05/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Northampton Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Swindon Town

League Two:

September:

12/09/2020 15:00 Barrow v Stevenage

12/09/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Forest Green Rovers

12/09/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Colchester United

12/09/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Carlisle United

12/09/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Morecambe

12/09/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Tranmere Rovers

12/09/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Leyton Orient

12/09/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Crawley Town

12/09/2020 15:00 Salford City v Exeter City

12/09/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Newport County

12/09/2020 15:00 Southend United v Harrogate Town

12/09/2020 15:00 Walsall v Grimsby Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Southend United

19/09/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Bolton Wanderers

19/09/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Scunthorpe United

19/09/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Port Vale

19/09/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bradford City

19/09/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Salford City

19/09/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Walsall

19/09/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Mansfield Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Cambridge United

19/09/2020 15:00 Newport County v Barrow

19/09/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Oldham Athletic

19/09/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Cheltenham Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Barrow v Colchester United

26/09/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Newport County

26/09/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Stevenage

26/09/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Tranmere Rovers

26/09/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Grimsby Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Exeter City

26/09/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Crawley Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Harrogate Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Salford City v Forest Green Rovers

26/09/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Carlisle United

26/09/2020 15:00 Southend United v Morecambe

26/09/2020 15:00 Walsall v Leyton Orient

October:

03/10/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Barrow

03/10/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Oldham Athletic

03/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Southend United

03/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Cambridge United

03/10/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Walsall

03/10/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Bradford City

03/10/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bolton Wanderers

03/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Cheltenham Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Port Vale

03/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Mansfield Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Salford City

03/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Scunthorpe United

10/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Leyton Orient

10/10/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Grimsby Town

10/10/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Harrogate Town

10/10/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Newport County

10/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Crawley Town

10/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Stevenage

10/10/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Morecambe

10/10/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Carlisle United

10/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Tranmere Rovers

10/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Forest Green Rovers

10/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Exeter City

10/10/2020 15:00 Walsall v Colchester United

17/10/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Oldham Athletic

17/10/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Colchester United

17/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Morecambe

17/10/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Stevenage

17/10/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Barrow

17/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Grimsby Town

17/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Bradford City

17/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Tranmere Rovers

17/10/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Salford City

17/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Cambridge United

17/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Cheltenham Town

17/10/2020 15:00 Walsall v Exeter City

20/10/2020 19:45 Barrow v Bolton Wanderers

20/10/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Walsall

20/10/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Port Vale

20/10/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Scunthorpe United

20/10/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Forest Green Rovers

20/10/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Crawley Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Harrogate Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Mansfield Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Carlisle United

20/10/2020 19:45 Salford City v Southend United

20/10/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Newport County

20/10/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient

24/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Walsall

24/10/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Newport County

24/10/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Bolton Wanderers

24/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Mansfield Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Harrogate Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Scunthorpe United

24/10/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Carlisle United

24/10/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Forest Green Rovers

24/10/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Port Vale

24/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Crawley Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Leyton Orient

24/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Southend United

27/10/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bradford City

27/10/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Morecambe

27/10/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Tranmere Rovers

27/10/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town

27/10/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Stevenage

27/10/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Exeter City

27/10/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Barrow

27/10/2020 19:45 Newport County v Colchester United

27/10/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Cheltenham Town

27/10/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Salford City

27/10/2020 19:45 Southend United v Oldham Athletic

27/10/2020 19:45 Walsall v Cambridge United

31/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Bradford City

31/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Forest Green Rovers

31/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Cambridge United

31/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Carlisle United

31/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Bolton Wanderers

31/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Walsall

31/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Harrogate Town

31/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Oldham Athletic

31/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Colchester United

31/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Port Vale

31/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Grimsby Town

31/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Morecambe

November:

03/11/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Mansfield Town

03/11/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Southend United

03/11/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Salford City

03/11/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Newport County

03/11/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Stevenage

03/11/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Leyton Orient

03/11/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Barrow

03/11/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Tranmere Rovers

03/11/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Exeter City

03/11/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Cheltenham Town

03/11/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Scunthorpe United

03/11/2020 19:45 Walsall v Crawley Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Salford City

14/11/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Exeter City

14/11/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Barrow

14/11/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Cheltenham Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Leyton Orient

14/11/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Mansfield Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Newport County

14/11/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Crawley Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Stevenage

14/11/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Scunthorpe United

14/11/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Tranmere Rovers

14/11/2020 15:00 Walsall v Southend United

21/11/2020 15:00 Barrow v Forest Green Rovers

21/11/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Walsall

21/11/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Carlisle United

21/11/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Oldham Athletic

21/11/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Harrogate Town

21/11/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Colchester United

21/11/2020 15:00 Newport County v Port Vale

21/11/2020 15:00 Salford City v Bradford City

21/11/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Morecambe

21/11/2020 15:00 Southend United v Cambridge United

21/11/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Bolton Wanderers

21/11/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Grimsby Town

24/11/2020 19:45 Barrow v Oldham Athletic

24/11/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Cambridge United

24/11/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Grimsby Town

24/11/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Colchester United

24/11/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Bradford City

24/11/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Harrogate Town

24/11/2020 19:45 Newport County v Walsall

24/11/2020 19:45 Salford City v Morecambe

24/11/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Bolton Wanderers

24/11/2020 19:45 Southend United v Forest Green Rovers

24/11/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Port Vale

24/11/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Carlisle United

EFL fixtures

EFL fixtures 2020/21 in full (Image: GETTY)

December:

01/12/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Southend United

01/12/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Cheltenham Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Mansfield Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Salford City

01/12/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Crawley Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Newport County

01/12/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Exeter City

01/12/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Scunthorpe United

01/12/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Barrow

01/12/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Tranmere Rovers

01/12/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Leyton Orient

01/12/2020 19:45 Walsall v Stevenage

05/12/2020 15:00 Barrow v Salford City

05/12/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Port Vale

05/12/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Carlisle United

05/12/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Oldham Athletic

05/12/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Exeter City

05/12/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Grimsby Town

05/12/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Forest Green Rovers

05/12/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Crawley Town

05/12/2020 15:00 Newport County v Morecambe

05/12/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Leyton Orient

05/12/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Southend United

05/12/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Walsall

12/12/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Stevenage

12/12/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Barrow

12/12/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Tranmere Rovers

12/12/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cambridge United

12/12/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Mansfield Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Newport County

12/12/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Harrogate Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Bradford City

12/12/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Colchester United

12/12/2020 15:00 Salford City v Cheltenham Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Southend United v Scunthorpe United

12/12/2020 15:00 Walsall v Bolton Wanderers

15/12/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Colchester United

15/12/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Mansfield Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Bolton Wanderers

15/12/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Bradford City

15/12/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Harrogate Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Leyton Orient

15/12/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Walsall

15/12/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers

15/12/2020 19:45 Salford City v Newport County

15/12/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Barrow

15/12/2020 19:45 Southend United v Grimsby Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Stevenage

19/12/2020 15:00 Barrow v Cheltenham Town

19/12/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Tranmere Rovers

19/12/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Cambridge United

19/12/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Morecambe

19/12/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Carlisle United

19/12/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Scunthorpe United

19/12/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Salford City

19/12/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Crawley Town

19/12/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Southend United

19/12/2020 15:00 Newport County v Oldham Athletic

19/12/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Exeter City

19/12/2020 15:00 Walsall v Port Vale

26/12/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Leyton Orient

26/12/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Bolton Wanderers

26/12/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Stevenage

26/12/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Newport County

26/12/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Forest Green Rovers

26/12/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Grimsby Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Harrogate Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Barrow

26/12/2020 15:00 Salford City v Walsall

26/12/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Mansfield Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Southend United v Colchester United

26/12/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bradford City

29/12/2020 19:45 Barrow v Tranmere Rovers

29/12/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Morecambe

29/12/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Port Vale

29/12/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Cheltenham Town

29/12/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Crawley Town

29/12/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Oldham Athletic

29/12/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Carlisle United

29/12/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Southend United

29/12/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Salford City

29/12/2020 19:45 Newport County v Exeter City

29/12/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Cambridge United

29/12/2020 19:45 Walsall v Scunthorpe United

January:

02/01/2021 15:00 Barrow v Exeter City

02/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Crawley Town

02/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Morecambe

02/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Tranmere Rovers

02/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Oldham Athletic

02/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Cambridge United

02/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Cheltenham Town

02/01/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Salford City

02/01/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Port Vale

02/01/2021 15:00 Newport County v Southend United

02/01/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Scunthorpe United

02/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Carlisle United

09/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Harrogate Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Leyton Orient

09/01/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Newport County

09/01/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Stevenage

09/01/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Bolton Wanderers

09/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Walsall

09/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Mansfield Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Grimsby Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Salford City v Colchester United

09/01/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bradford City

09/01/2021 15:00 Southend United v Barrow

09/01/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers

16/01/2021 15:00 Barrow v Scunthorpe United

16/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cheltenham Town

16/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Crawley Town

16/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Cambridge United

16/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Port Vale

16/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Southend United

16/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Exeter City

16/01/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Morecambe

16/01/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Carlisle United

16/01/2021 15:00 Newport County v Salford City

16/01/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Tranmere Rovers

16/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Oldham Athletic

23/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Bradford City

23/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Forest Green Rovers

23/01/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Barrow

23/01/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Leyton Orient

23/01/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Stevenage

23/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Colchester United

23/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Newport County

23/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Walsall

23/01/2021 15:00 Salford City v Harrogate Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Grimsby Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Southend United v Mansfield Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bolton Wanderers

26/01/2021 19:45 Barrow v Grimsby Town

26/01/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Oldham Athletic

26/01/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Walsall

26/01/2021 19:45 Exeter City v Morecambe

26/01/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Forest Green Rovers

26/01/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Bolton Wanderers

26/01/2021 19:45 Newport County v Carlisle United

26/01/2021 19:45 Salford City v Cambridge United

26/01/2021 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Port Vale

26/01/2021 19:45 Southend United v Bradford City

26/01/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Colchester United

26/01/2021 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Harrogate Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Leyton Orient

30/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Barrow

30/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Crawley Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Exeter City

30/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Scunthorpe United

30/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cheltenham Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Stevenage

30/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Newport County

30/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Tranmere Rovers

30/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Salford City

30/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Southend United

30/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Mansfield Town

February:

06/02/2021 15:00 Barrow v Cambridge United

06/02/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Carlisle United

06/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Harrogate Town

06/02/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Bradford City

06/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Colchester United

06/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Forest Green Rovers

06/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Grimsby Town

06/02/2021 15:00 Salford City v Bolton Wanderers

06/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Oldham Athletic

06/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Walsall

06/02/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Morecambe

06/02/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Port Vale

13/02/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Stevenage

13/02/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Salford City

13/02/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Southend United

13/02/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Crawley Town

13/02/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Mansfield Town

13/02/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Barrow

13/02/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers

13/02/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Leyton Orient

13/02/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Scunthorpe United

13/02/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Exeter City

13/02/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Newport County

13/02/2021 15:00 Walsall v Cheltenham Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Barrow v Morecambe

20/02/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bradford City

20/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Colchester United

20/02/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Grimsby Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Port Vale

20/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Cambridge United

20/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Forest Green Rovers

20/02/2021 15:00 Salford City v Carlisle United

20/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Harrogate Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Bolton Wanderers

20/02/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Walsall

20/02/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Oldham Athletic

23/02/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Scunthorpe United

23/02/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Leyton Orient

23/02/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Cheltenham Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Carlisle United v Tranmere Rovers

23/02/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Exeter City

23/02/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Southend United

23/02/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Crawley Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Mansfield Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Salford City

23/02/2021 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Barrow

23/02/2021 19:45 Port Vale v Stevenage

23/02/2021 19:45 Walsall v Newport County

27/02/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Barrow

27/02/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Oldham Athletic

27/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Exeter City

27/02/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Colchester United

27/02/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Grimsby Town

27/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers

27/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Morecambe

27/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Stevenage

27/02/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Cambridge United

27/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Cheltenham Town

27/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Salford City

27/02/2021 15:00 Walsall v Bradford City

March:

02/03/2021 19:45 Barrow v Harrogate Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Mansfield Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Scunthorpe United

02/03/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Southend United

02/03/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Carlisle United

02/03/2021 19:45 Exeter City v Walsall

02/03/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Leyton Orient

02/03/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Crawley Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Bolton Wanderers

02/03/2021 19:45 Salford City v Port Vale

02/03/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Forest Green Rovers

02/03/2021 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Newport County

06/03/2021 15:00 Barrow v Mansfield Town

06/03/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Bolton Wanderers

06/03/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Walsall

06/03/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Port Vale

06/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Newport County

06/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Leyton Orient

06/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Forest Green Rovers

06/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Carlisle United

06/03/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Southend United

06/03/2021 15:00 Salford City v Scunthorpe United

06/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Harrogate Town

06/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Crawley Town

09/03/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cambridge United

09/03/2021 19:45 Carlisle United v Grimsby Town

09/03/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Salford City

09/03/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Morecambe

09/03/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Colchester United

09/03/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Stevenage

09/03/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town

09/03/2021 19:45 Newport County v Bradford City

09/03/2021 19:45 Port Vale v Oldham Athletic

09/03/2021 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Exeter City

09/03/2021 19:45 Southend United v Tranmere Rovers

09/03/2021 19:45 Walsall v Barrow

13/03/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Bradford City

13/03/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Mansfield Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Harrogate Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Colchester United

13/03/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United

13/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Newport County

13/03/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Cambridge United

13/03/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Bolton Wanderers

13/03/2021 15:00 Salford City v Barrow

13/03/2021 15:00 Southend United v Stevenage

13/03/2021 15:00 Walsall v Tranmere Rovers

20/03/2021 15:00 Barrow v Crawley Town

20/03/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Walsall

20/03/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Oldham Athletic

20/03/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Forest Green Rovers

20/03/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Salford City

20/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Port Vale

20/03/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Morecambe

20/03/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Grimsby Town

20/03/2021 15:00 Newport County v Leyton Orient

20/03/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Southend United

20/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Carlisle United

20/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Exeter City

27/03/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Cambridge United

27/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Bradford City

27/03/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Port Vale

27/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Salford City

27/03/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bolton Wanderers

27/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Walsall

27/03/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Southend United

27/03/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Oldham Athletic

27/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Cheltenham Town

27/03/2021 15:00 Newport County v Scunthorpe United

27/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Barrow

27/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Mansfield Town

April:

02/04/2021 15:00 Barrow v Newport County

02/04/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Colchester United

02/04/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Forest Green Rovers

02/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Morecambe

02/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Tranmere Rovers

02/04/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Leyton Orient

02/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Stevenage

02/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Exeter City

02/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Grimsby Town

02/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Crawley Town

02/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Carlisle United

02/04/2021 15:00 Walsall v Harrogate Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Scunthorpe United

05/04/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Barrow

05/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Oldham Athletic

05/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Mansfield Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Salford City

05/04/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Cheltenham Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Port Vale

05/04/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Walsall

05/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Southend United

05/04/2021 15:00 Newport County v Bolton Wanderers

05/04/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Bradford City

05/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Cambridge United

10/04/2021 15:00 Barrow v Carlisle United

10/04/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Harrogate Town

10/04/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Grimsby Town

10/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Exeter City

10/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Leyton Orient

10/04/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Newport County

10/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Colchester United

10/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Morecambe

10/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Stevenage

10/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Tranmere Rovers

10/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Crawley Town

10/04/2021 15:00 Walsall v Forest Green Rovers

17/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Port Vale

17/04/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Walsall

17/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Cheltenham Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Southend United

17/04/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Scunthorpe United

17/04/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Bolton Wanderers

17/04/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bradford City

17/04/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Barrow

17/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Oldham Athletic

17/04/2021 15:00 Newport County v Cambridge United

17/04/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Mansfield Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Salford City

20/04/2021 19:45 Barrow v Port Vale

20/04/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Carlisle United

20/04/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Tranmere Rovers

20/04/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Southend United

20/04/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City

20/04/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Morecambe

20/04/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Oldham Athletic

20/04/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Cambridge United

20/04/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Scunthorpe United

20/04/2021 19:45 Newport County v Crawley Town

20/04/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Cheltenham Town

20/04/2021 19:45 Walsall v Salford City

24/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Stevenage

24/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Harrogate Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Colchester United

24/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Forest Green Rovers

24/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Newport County

24/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Bolton Wanderers

24/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Grimsby Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Bradford City

24/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Mansfield Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Walsall

24/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Leyton Orient

24/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow

May:

01/05/2021 15:00 Barrow v Southend United

01/05/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Exeter City

01/05/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Scunthorpe United

01/05/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Salford City

01/05/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers

01/05/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Port Vale

01/05/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Cambridge United

01/05/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Carlisle United

01/05/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Oldham Athletic

01/05/2021 15:00 Newport County v Cheltenham Town

01/05/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Crawley Town

01/05/2021 15:00 Walsall v Morecambe

08/05/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Grimsby Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Walsall

08/05/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Harrogate Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Bolton Wanderers

08/05/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Barrow

08/05/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Bradford City

08/05/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Forest Green Rovers

08/05/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Mansfield Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Salford City v Leyton Orient

08/05/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Stevenage

08/05/2021 15:00 Southend United v Newport County

08/05/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Colchester United

Published at Fri, 21 Aug 2020 08:00:00 +0000